LUKASZEWICZ, STANISLAW
NameLUKASZEWICZ, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1930
Place of BirthTERBEJNO
Variant Names
LUKASIEWICZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L08360
  • Title page
    LUKASIEWICZ, MICHALINA ; LUKASZEWICZ, NIKODEM ; LUKASZEWICZ, STANISLAW ; LUKASZEWICZ, WACLAW ; LUKASZEWICZ, TERESA
Add a Comment →LUKASZEWICZ, STANISLAW