LUKASZEWICZ, WACLAW
NameLUKASZEWICZ, WACLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. June 1933
Place of BirthTERBEJNO
Variant Names
LUKASIEWICZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L08360
  • Title page
    LUKASIEWICZ, MICHALINA ; LUKASZEWICZ, NIKODEM ; LUKASZEWICZ, STANISLAW ; LUKASZEWICZ, WACLAW ; LUKASZEWICZ, TERESA
Add a Comment →LUKASZEWICZ, WACLAW