LUKIANCZUK, ANNEMARIE
NameLUKIANCZUK, ANNEMARIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. May 1925
CountryGermany
Place of BirthStadtsteinach
EthnicityBYELORUSSIAN
Variant Names
HILDE
Birth NameBIRKNER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUKIANCZUK, ANNEMARIE