LUKIC, JOSIP
NameLUKIC, JOSIP
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. March 1922
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSISLJAVIC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
JOSEF
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →LUKIC, JOSIP