LUKIC, LJUBA
NameLUKIC, LJUBA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. September 1915
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBLAFUKA
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicitySERBIAN
Variant Names
LJUBIA
Birth NameRALIC
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKIC, LJUBA