LUKIN, CHARLOTTE
NameLUKIN, CHARLOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. June 1897
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
LEONTINE
Birth NameSPERBER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUKIN, CHARLOTTE