LUKIN, LEOPOLD
NameLUKIN, LEOPOLD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. September 1892
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthASTRACHAN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
LUKINS
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKIN, LEOPOLD