LUKASZEWICZ, JERZY
NameLUKASZEWICZ, JERZY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. August 1944
Variant Names
PIOTR
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L08440
  • Title page
    LUKASZEWICZ, WITOLD ; LUKASZWEICZ, EDYTA ; LUKASZEWICZ, JERZY ; LUKASZEWICZ, MARIA ; SKORUPSKA, STANISLAWA ; SKORUPSKA, STANISLAW ; SKORUPSKA, ZOFIA
Add a Comment →LUKASZEWICZ, JERZY