LUKJANOWSKI, SIEGRIDE
NameLUKJANOWSKI, SIEGRIDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. June 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthERLANGEN
Variant Names
RUTH
Birth NameHEMMER
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKJANOWSKI, SIEGRIDE