LUKOSEVICIUS, PETRAS
NameLUKOSEVICIUS, PETRAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. May 1920
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthKULUPENAI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
POVILAS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUKOSEVICIUS, PETRAS