LUKOSIUS, JUSTINAS
NameLUKOSIUS, JUSTINAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. June 1909
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthUZUPE
ReligionNOT REPORTED
Variant Names
LUKOSEVICIUS
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKOSIUS, JUSTINAS