LUKOWSKI, JAN
NameLUKOWSKI, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. February 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOCHLADOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
ADAM
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUKOWSKI, JAN