LUCS, STANISLAWA
NameLUCS, STANISLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. December 1921
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthPRALI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
POPLAWSKIS
Documents
Add a Comment →LUCS, STANISLAWA