LUKSTINGS, JANIS
NameLUKSTINGS, JANIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. June 1883
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthTAURUPE
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ALBERTS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUKSTINGS, JANIS