LULA, MALGORZATA
NameLULA, MALGORZATA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. April 1923
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthISKAN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARGOLZETA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LULA, MALGORZATA