LUMER, BOLESLAW
NameLUMER, BOLESLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. October 1919
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthHARBINOWICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LOMER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUMER, BOLESLAW