LUMIK, ERNA
NameLUMIK, ERNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. June 1912
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBRANDENBURG
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ZIELINSKI
Birth NameKUTSCHKA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →LUMIK, ERNA