LUMPREIKSAS, JACOB
NameLUMPREIKSAS, JACOB
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. July 1891
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthDÜNWETTEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
LUMPREILSCH
Documents
Add a Comment →LUMPREIKSAS, JACOB