LIMPREIKSAS, ANNA
NameLIMPREIKSAS, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. November 1897
Place of BirthMELURAGEN
Variant Names
LUMPREILSCH
Birth NameGELZINIS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L08602
  • Title page
    In: L08602
  • Title page
    In: L08602
  • Title page
    In: L08602
  • Title page
    In: L08602
  • Title page
    LUMPREIKSAS, JACOB ; LIMPREIKSAS, ANNA ; LUMPREIKSAS, WILHELM ; LUMPREIKSAS, ANNA ; JESSULAT, MARIE ; LUMPREIKSAS, MARTHA ; LUMPREIKSAS, RUTA ; LUMPREIKSAS, HANS ; LUMPREIKSAS, GERTA ; LUMPREIKSAS, ANITA ; JESSULAT, FRITZ ; CELNY, ERNST ; CELNY, ANTONIE ; KÖNIG, HELMUT ; JESSULAT, EVA
Add a Comment →LIMPREIKSAS, ANNA