LUMPREIKSAS, ANNA
NameLUMPREIKSAS, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. July 1923
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthDÜNNWETHEN
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
LUMPREILSCH
Documents
Add a Comment →LUMPREIKSAS, ANNA