LUMPREIKSAS, MARTHA
NameLUMPREIKSAS, MARTHA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. May 1928
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthDÜNNENWETHEN
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
LUMPREILSCH
Documents
Add a Comment →LUMPREIKSAS, MARTHA