LUND, EDITH
NameLUND, EDITH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. February 1909
Genderfemale
CountryDenmark
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LUNDT
Documents
Add a Comment →LUND, EDITH