LUNYS, VYTAUTAS
NameLUNYS, VYTAUTAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. January 1923
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthVILNIUS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LUNECKAS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →LUNYS, VYTAUTAS