LUKOW, GERTRUD
NameLUKOW, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. April 1927
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthAICH
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
WALDEK
Birth NameKREUZ
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKOW, GERTRUD