LUKJANIZA, MICHAIL
NameLUKJANIZA, MICHAIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. November 1910
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTRELKOWO
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
LUKJANYCIA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LUKJANIZA, MICHAIL