DRASCHAN, KARL
NameDRASCHAN, KARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. August 1930
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthSTEYERDORF
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
DRAZSAN
Documents
Add a Comment →DRASCHAN, KARL