LUPOR, WASYL
NameLUPOR, WASYL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. October 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSERAFYNCE
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
BASYL
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →LUPOR, WASYL