LUPULJAK, WASYL
NameLUPULJAK, WASYL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. December 1927
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSHABIE
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
LUPULAK
Documents
Add a Comment →LUPULJAK, WASYL