LUSHNYZKYJ, LEONID
NameLUSHNYZKYJ, LEONID
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. April 1869
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSOROCKO
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
LUZNYCKYJ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L08707
  • Title page
    LUSHNYZKYJ, LEONID ; RUDNICKI, IWAN ; RUDNYTZKA, JULIA ; LUZNYCKYJ, JULIA ; LUSHNYZKYJ, GREGOR
Add a Comment →LUSHNYZKYJ, LEONID