LUSIS, ERNA
NameLUSIS, ERNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. March 1903
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
CECILYA
Birth NameFRISFELDS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →LUSIS, ERNA