MELYCH, NIKOLAUS
NameMELYCH, NIKOLAUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. December 1925
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthMONASTYR
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MELYKH
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MELYCH, NIKOLAUS