MENCAS, GUSTAVAS
NameMENCAS, GUSTAVAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. April 1899
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthPAVIRPIENIS
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
MENSAS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →MENCAS, GUSTAVAS