MENDYK, FRANZISKA
NameMENDYK, FRANZISKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. January 1930
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKAISERSLAUTERN
Variant Names
PHILIPPINE
Birth NameHAAB
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MENDYK, FRANZISKA