MENSATOR, ERNST
NameMENSATOR, ERNST
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. December 1921
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthSTACHY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ARNOST
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MENSATOR, ERNST