MENZ, IDA
NameMENZ, IDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. January 1907
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthKALWEIN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
MENSIENE
Birth NameMATTSCHULAT
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →MENZ, IDA