MENSIKOVA, ELISKA
NameMENSIKOVA, ELISKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. June 1917
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthESSEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
KOHOUT
Documents
Add a Comment →MENSIKOVA, ELISKA