MENTOFI, LILIUM
NameMENTOFI, LILIUM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. July 1920
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthSIEBENBÜRGEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
MHAHTHEHFI
Documents
Add a Comment →MENTOFI, LILIUM