MENZEL, LINA
NameMENZEL, LINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. February 1915
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLANGERNSELBOLD
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
GIMBEL
Birth NameRIES
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →MENZEL, LINA