MENZEL, ROSVITA
NameMENZEL, ROSVITA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. April 1926
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthSZEGESOMOS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
KATHARINA
Documents
Add a Comment →MENZEL, ROSVITA