MERA, GUILLERMO
NameMERA, GUILLERMO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. September 1924
Gendermale
CountrySpain
Place of BirthVICO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySPANISH
Variant Names
ALVAREZ
Documents
Add a Comment →MERA, GUILLERMO