MEREMÄGI, JOHANNES
NameMEREMÄGI, JOHANNES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. September 1894
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthJAMBURG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
FERDIN.
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MEREMÄGI, JOHANNES