MERESZ, GUSZTAV
NameMERESZ, GUSZTAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. August 1924
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthTOKOD
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MAZSAR
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MERESZ, GUSZTAV