MEREY, LIVIA
NameMEREY, LIVIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. July 1918
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
KADAR
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →MEREY, LIVIA