MERGUPS, GERTRUD
NameMERGUPS, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. February 1914
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthM.GLADBACH
Variant Names
GEHLEN
Birth NameWIHSFELD
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →MERGUPS, GERTRUD