MERIKAN, HERMAN
NameMERIKAN, HERMAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. September 1901
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthMÄKSA
ReligionLUTHERAN
Variant Names
EMANUEL
Documents
Add a Comment →MERIKAN, HERMAN