MERINO, PABLO
NameMERINO, PABLO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. January 1909
Gendermale
CountrySpain
Place of BirthTALAVERA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ARCHENTE
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →MERINO, PABLO