MERINO, BERNHARDINE
NameMERINO, BERNHARDINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. October 1903
Place of BirthALTONA
Variant Names
HOHENDORF
Birth NameFEDDERSEN
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →MERINO, BERNHARDINE