MERKEL, ADAM
NameMERKEL, ADAM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. January 1906
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthLUTKISKEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
ADOMAS; MERKELIS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →MERKEL, ADAM