MERMELSTEIN, ISTVAN
NameMERMELSTEIN, ISTVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. August 1910
Gendermale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
STEFAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MERMELSTEIN, ISTVAN