MESHENNY, DIMITRI
NameMESHENNY, DIMITRI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. November 1893
Gendermale
CountryBelarus
Place of BirthMOSKAU
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
MEJENNIJ
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →MESHENNY, DIMITRI